You are here

DOE 2020 header logo without event text plus theme

DOE 2020 Small Business Forum & Expo Exhibitors and Supporters

DOE2020 Exhibit Hall Floor Plan
Company NameBooth
Alexton Incorporated329,331
Allegheny Science & Technology100
Amentum219
ARS International LLC211
Astro Machine Works310
AVANTech, Inc.330
Aviate Enterprises, Inc.614
Banda Group International602
BCS LLC325
Bechtel National, Inc.311
Boston Government Services303
Buckeye Fabricating Co323
Burger & Brown Engineering, Inc.208
Burgoon Company514
Centerra-SRS424
Century Wire & Cable425
CH2M HILL Plateau Remediation Company123
Consolidated Nuclear Security - Y12/Pantex125
Coventina Water, LLC422
Dine Source506
Dynomax Inc313
EDWARDS SUPPLY CO., INC.421
EGS Inc.109
EKA512
Encorus Group201
Energy, Technology and Environmental Business Association305
Extrutech Plastics306
FEDERAL CONTRACTS CORP213
Firehawk Products & Services, Inc.419
FLUOR101
Foxhole Supply406
Frontier Technology Inc.
GEM Technologies, Inc.409
GEM Technology610
General Atomics
GET INC308
Global Industrial402
Globalpundits209
Graham Technologies, LLC202
Grainger307
GSA Federal Acquisition Service620
HOLMANS USA210
HukariAscendent103
Idaho National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy221
Ideal System Solutions, Inc.108
IMSM, Inc102
Integrated Computer Solutions204
J.G. Management Systems, Inc.111
JFoster & Associates, LLC304
Joseph Oat Corporation518
Kansas City National Security Campus managed by Honeywell225
KeyLogic203
Lawrence Livermore National Security220
LEGO Construction Co309
Leidos
Los Alamos National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy324,326
MatCon Technologies403
Mazda Computing120
National Nuclear Security Administration, U.S. Department of Energy119
National Renewable Energy Laboratory (NREL)222
National Veteran Small Business Coalition (NVSBC)415
Navarro Research and Engineering, Inc420
NITAAC104
North Wind Group302
Oak Ridge National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy223
Office of Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy, U.S. Department of Energy127
Office of Environmental Management, U.S. Department of Energy126,128
Office of Fossil Energy, U.S. Department of Energy226,228
Office of Legacy Management328
Office of Small and Disadvantaged Business Utilization, U.S. Department of Energy230
ORAU / ORISE121
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy227
Patterson-Brown & Associates606
PERIKIN Enterprises, LLC500
Petersen Inc.207
Pinnacle Specialty Group408
PM tec, Inc.504
Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory131
Protection Strategies Incorporated113
ProWorks Procurement Services404
S&K Mission Support206
Salt-Free Water Systems LLC110
Sames, Inc.407
Sandia National Laboratories, U.S. Department of Energy320,322
Savannah River Nuclear Solutions, LLC224
Scientific Sales, Inc.423
SCS/PDS Consulting Solutions516
Strativia321
Stronghold Coating Systems430
Superior Technical Ceramics405
Supply Chain Management Center229,231
supplyFORCE502
Swift & Staley410
System 1, Inc.
Tech-Max Machine Inc.413
Teradactyl LLC.510
TEVET205
The Building People411
Turnkey Technical Services, LLC107
US Department of Energy ISC129
Value Added Solutions, Inc.427
Wagstaff Applied Technologies426
Westwind319
Wildflower International301
Wrigglesworth Enterprises401
Wyandotte Technologies105

*Final Exhibitor List Subject to Change