DOE2019 Exhibitors

You are here

DOE Program Office/Site/Laboratory Booth Number(s)
Office of Small and Disadvantaged Business Utilization, U.S. Department of Energy 32,33
Office of Environmental Management, U.S. Department of Energy 7,8
Office of Fossil Energy, U.S. Department of Energy 1,2
Office of Legacy Management, U.S. Department of Energy 14
Brookhaven National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 25
CH2M HILL Plateau Remediation Company 60
Consolidated Nuclear Security 85
Honeywell FM&T 56,57
Idaho National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 18
KCNSC managed by Honeywell 46
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 49
Los Alamos National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 21,22
National Energy Technology Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 41,42
National Nuclear Security Administration, U.S. Department of Energy 78,79
National Renewable Energy Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 58
Nuclear Waste Partnership LLC 50
Oak Ridge Institute for Science and Education (ORISE) 76
Oak Ridge National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 27
Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 63
Pacific Northwest National Laboratory, U.S. Department of Energy 67
Sandia National Laboratories, U.S. Department of Energy 23,24
Savannah River Nuclear Solutions, LLC 30
Y-12 / Pantex 74
   
Small Business Booth Number(s)
ARS International, LLC 73
Astro Machine Works, Inc. 29
Austin Master Services LLC 37
AVANTech, Inc. 12
BCS, LLC 38
BlueDragon 11
Boston Government Services, LLC. 34
Censeo Consulting Group T-17
Cyber Armed Security, LLC 5
DKW Communications,Inc 39
Dynomax, Inc 71,72
EGS, Inc. T-22
EKA 19
Electronic Concepts Inc 3,4
Empyrean 54
Encorus Group 31
Extrutech Plastics 65
Federal Contracts Corp 69,70
Firehawk Products & Services, Inc. 83
GEM Technologies, Inc. 80,81
GEM Technology 55
GLOBAL ENGINEERING   TECHNOLOG 40
GovSmart 28
HukariAscendent 66
HOLMANS USA 75,82
North Wind Group 62
Ideal System Solutions, Inc. 20
IMSM, Inc. 47
Integrated Solutions Management, Inc. 36
KeyLogic 10
Knot Technologies Solutions T-21
LCPtracker T-19
Mazda Computing 43
MediCabtrans.com T-20
Parvati Consulting LLC 68
PCi Tec T-23
Petersen Inc. 51
Pinnacle Specialty Group, Inc. T-18
RIZZO International, Inc. 15,16
S&K Logistics Services 9
SECUR 61
Sterling Computers T-3
Strativia LLC 44
Stronghold Coating Systems 77
supplyFORCE T-24
Swift & Staley Inc. 52,53
TEVET 45
The Building People 84
theEDGE 6
US&S, Inc. 59
WE2 Support Services, LLC 17
Wyandotte Services 26
   
Large Business Booth Number
Allegheny Science & Technology 35
AECOM 86
Bechtel National, Inc. 64
Fluor 48
   
Government Booth Number
Bureau of Industry and Security 13

Check back weekly for updated Exhibitor List!